Salesman Schedule

All orders must be called in or placed online by the Friday before your salesman is due to deliver.

If you are in the Wyoming area, your orders will need to be called in or placed online by the Thursday prior to the week your salesman is due to deliver.

SalesmanAreaLocation
June 13-17
JB RoanArea W4 (Wyoming)Alcova, Casper, Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Newcastle, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
BrianArea #5/#6Browning, Conrad, Cut Bank, Chinook, Havre, Shelby
June 20-24
JerryArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point North Dakota: Beach, Cartwright, Dickinson, Fortuna, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Ingomar, Jordan, Melstone, Musselshell, Roundup, Sand Springs, Sidney, Sumatra, Winnett
BarneyArea #2G BAKERBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Rhame
LOCALArea #7OAbsarokee, Columbus, Custer, Hysham, Luther, Red Lodge, Shepherd, Worden
BrianArea #3Helena
June 27- July 1
JB RoanArea 2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
CletoArea #5LAshland, Birney, Broadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass
KyleArea W1/W2 (Wyoming)Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell, Big Piney, Farson, Pinedale
BrianArea #4/#7Kalispell, Polson, Whitefish, Missoula
July 5-8
Closed Monday, July 4 - 4th of July
BarneyArea #1BBroadview, Buffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lavina, Lewistown, Rapelje, Ryegate, TwoDot, White Sulpher Springs
CletoArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
HoldenArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
BrianIN
July 11-15
JB RoanArea W4 (Wyoming)Alcova, Casper, Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Newcastle, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
LOCAL Area #7OAbsarokee, Columbus, Custer, Hysham, Luther, Red Lodge, Shepherd, Worden
BrianArea #5/#6Browning, Conrad, Cut Bank, Chinook, Havre, Shelby
July 18-22
JerryArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point North Dakota: Beach, Cartwright, Dickinson, Fortuna, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Ingomar, Jordan, Melstone, Musselshell, Roundup, Sand Springs, Sidney, Sumatra, Winnett
BarneyArea #2G BAKERBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Rhame
BrianArea #3Helena
July 25-29
JB RoanArea 2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
CletoArea #5LAshland, Birney, Broadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass
KyleArea W1/W2 (Wyoming)Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell, Big Piney, Farson, Pinedale
BrianArea #4/#7Kalispell, Polson, Whitefish, Missoula
August 1-5
BarneyArea #1BBroadview, Buffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lavina, Lewistown, Rapelje, Ryegate, TwoDot, White Sulpher Springs
HoldenArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
BrianIN
August 8-12
JB RoanArea W4 (Wyoming)Alcova, Casper, Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Newcastle, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
CletoArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
LOCALArea #7OAbsarokee, Columbus, Custer, Hysham, Luther, Red Lodge, Shepherd, Worden
BrianArea #5/#6Browning, Conrad, Cut Bank, Chinook, Havre, Shelby
August 15-19
JerryArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point North Dakota: Beach, Cartwright, Dickinson, Fortuna, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
BarneyArea #2G BAKERBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Rhame
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Ingomar, Jordan, Melstone, Musselshell, Roundup, Sand Springs, Sidney, Sumatra, Winnett
BrianArea #3Helena
August 22-26
JB RoanArea 2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
CletoArea #5LAshland, Birney, Broadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass
KyleArea W1/W2 (Wyoming)Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell, Big Piney, Farson, Pinedale
BrianArea #4/#7Kalispell, Polson, Whitefish, Missoula
August 29-September 2
BarneyArea #1BBroadview, Buffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lavina, Lewistown, Rapelje, Ryegate, TwoDot, White Sulpher Springs
HoldenArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
Brian IN
September 6 -9
Closed Monday, September 5 for Labor Day
JB RoanArea W4 (Wyoming)Alcova, Casper, Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Newcastle, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
CletoArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
LOCALArea #7OAbsarokee, Columbus, Custer, Hysham, Luther, Red Lodge, Shepherd, Worden
BrianArea #5/#6Browning, Conrad, Cut Bank, Chinook, Havre, Shelby
September 12-16
JerryArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point North Dakota: Beach, Cartwright, Dickinson, Fortuna, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Ingomar, Jordan, Melstone, Musselshell, Roundup, Sand Springs, Sidney, Sumatra, Winnett
BarneyArea #2G BAKERBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Rhame
BrianArea #3Helena
September 19-23
JB RoanArea 2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
CletoArea #5LAshland, Birney, Broadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass
KyleArea W1/W2 (Wyoming)Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell, Big Piney, Farson, Pinedale
BrianArea #4/#7Kalispell, Polson, Whitefish, Missoula
September 26-30
BarneyArea #1BBroadview, Buffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lavina, Lewistown, Rapelje, Ryegate, TwoDot, White Sulpher Springs
HoldenArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
BrianIN
October 3-7
JB RoanArea W4 (Wyoming)Alcova, Casper, Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Newcastle, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
CletoArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
LOCALArea #7OAbsarokee, Columbus, Custer, Hysham, Luther, Red Lodge, Shepherd, Worden
October 10-14
JerryArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point North Dakota: Beach, Cartwright, Dickinson, Fortuna, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Ingomar, Jordan, Melstone, Musselshell, Roundup, Sand Springs, Sidney, Sumatra, Winnett
BarneyArea #2G BAKERBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Rhame