Salesman Schedule

All orders must be called in or placed online by the Friday before your salesman is due to deliver.

If you are in the Wyoming area, your orders will need to be called in or placed online by the Thursday prior to the week your salesman is due to deliver.

SalesmanAreaLocation
April 2019: 1st - 5th (Route 4)
JoeArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point, North Dakota: Cartwright, Fortuna, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
LocalArea #7OHysham, Luther, Musselshell, Rapelje, Red Lodge, Roundup, Shawmut
AndyIN
RussArea #5Browning, Conrad, Cut Bank
April 2019: 8th - 12th (Route 1)
JB RoanArea #2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
MickArea #1BBuffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lewistown, TwoDot, White Sulphur Springs
LonArea W1Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell, Riverton, Thermopolis, Worland
AndyArea #4Kalispell, Polson, Whitefish
RussIN
April 2019: 15th - 19th (Route 2)
JoeArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Jordan, Sand Springs, Sidney, Winnett
LonArea W2Big Piney, Boulder, Daniel, Farson, Fort Bridger, Kemmerer, Pinedale, Rock Springs
JB RoanArea W4Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
AndyIN
RussArea #6Chinook, Havre, Shelby
April 2019: 22nd - 26th (Route 3)
JB RoanArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
LonArea W3Alcova, Bairoil, Casper, Cheyenne, Guernsey, Laramie, Medicine Bow, Rawlins, Saratoga, Torrington, Wheatland
MickArea #2GBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Beach, Dickinson, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Medora
AndyArea #3/#7Helena, Missoula
RussArea #5Browning, Conrad, Cut Bank
April 2019: 29th - May 3rd (Route 4)
JoeArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point, North Dakota: Cartwright, Fortuna, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #5LBroadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass, Otter, Powderville, Volborg, Wyola
LocalArea #7OHysham, Luther, Musselshell, Rapelje, Red Lodge, Roundup, Shawmut
AndyIN
RussArea #5Browning, Conrad, Cut Bank
May 2019: 6th - 10th (Route 1)
JB RoanArea #2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
MickArea #1BBuffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lewistown, TwoDot, White Sulphur Springs
LonArea W1Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell
May 2019: 13th - 17th (Route 2)
JoeArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Jordan, Sand Springs Sidney, Winnett
LonArea W2Big Piney, Boulder, Daniel, Farson, Fort Bridger, Kemmerer, Pinedale, Rock Springs
JB RoanArea W4Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
May 2019: 20th - 24th (Route 3)
JB RoanArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
LonArea W3Alcova, Bairoil, Casper, Cheyenne, Guernsey, Laramie, Medicine Bow, Rawlins, Saratoga, Torrington, Wheatland
MickArea #2GBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Beach, Dickinson, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Medora
May 2019: 28th - 31st (Route 4)
CLOSED MONDAY MAY 27TH for MEMORIAL DAY
JoeArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point, North Dakota: Cartwright, Fortuna, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #5LBroadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass, Otter, Powderville, Volborg, Wyola
LocalArea #7OHysham, Luther, Musselshell, Rapelje, Red Lodge, Roundup, Shawmut
June 2019: 3rd - 7th (Route 1)
JB RoanArea #2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
MickArea #1BBuffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lewistown, TwoDot, White Sulphur Springs
LonArea W1Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell
June 2019: 10th - 14th (Route 2)
JoeArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Jordan, Sand Springs Sidney, Winnett
LonArea W2Big Piney, Boulder, Daniel, Farson, Fort Bridger, Kemmerer, Pinedale, Rock Springs
JB RoanArea W4Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
June 2019: 17th - 21st (Route 3)
JB RoanArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
LonArea W3Alcova, Bairoil, Casper, Cheyenne, Guernsey, Laramie, Medicine Bow, Rawlins, Saratoga, Torrington, Wheatland
MickArea #2GBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Beach, Dickinson, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Medora
June 2019: 24th - 28th (Route 4)
JoeArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point, North Dakota: Cartwright, Fortuna, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #5LBroadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass, Otter, Powderville, Volborg, Wyola
LocalArea #7OHysham, Luther, Musselshell, Rapelje, Red Lodge, Roundup, Shawmut
July 2019: 1st - 3rd (Route 1)
CLOSED THURDAY JULY 4TH for INDEPENDENCE DAY
JB RoanArea #2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
MickArea #1BBuffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lewistown, TwoDot, White Sulphur Springs
LonArea W1Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell
July 2019: 8th - 12th (Route 2)
JoeArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Jordan, Sand Springs Sidney, Winnett
LonArea W2Big Piney, Boulder, Daniel, Farson, Fort Bridger, Kemmerer, Pinedale, Rock Springs
JB RoanArea W4Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
July 2019: 15th - 19th (Route 3)
JB RoanArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
LonArea W3Alcova, Bairoil, Casper, Cheyenne, Guernsey, Laramie, Medicine Bow, Rawlins, Saratoga, Torrington, Wheatland
MickArea #2GBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Beach, Dickinson, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Medora
July 2019: 22nd - 26th (Route 4)
JoeArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point, North Dakota: Cartwright, Fortuna, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #5LBroadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass, Otter, Powderville, Volborg, Wyola
LocalArea #7OHysham, Luther, Musselshell, Rapelje, Red Lodge, Roundup, Shawmut
July 2019: 29th - August 2nd (Route 1)
JB RoanArea #2MButte, Deer Lodge, Dillon, Drummond, Hall, Pony, Twin Bridges, Whitehall
MickArea #1BBuffalo, Grass Range, Judith Gap, Lewistown, TwoDot, White Sulphur Springs
LonArea W1Basin, Cody, Deaver, Greybull, Hyattville, Lander, Lovell, Powell
August 2019: 5th - 9th (Route 2)
JoeArea #1D/2EDodson, Fort Peck, Glasgow, Hinsdale, Larslan, Malta, Opheim, Saco, Zortman
CletoArea #3Bloomfield, Brusett, Circle, Fairview, Jordan, Sand Springs Sidney, Winnett
LonArea W2Big Piney, Boulder, Daniel, Farson, Fort Bridger, Kemmerer, Pinedale, Rock Springs
JB RoanArea W4Arvada, Buffalo, Douglas, Gillette, Kaycee, Moorcroft, Ranchester, Rozet, Sheridan
August 2019: 12th - 16th (Route 3)
JB RoanArea #6NBelgrade, Big Timber, Bozeman, Ennis, Livingston, Three Forks, Townsend
LonArea W3Alcova, Bairoil, Casper, Cheyenne, Guernsey, Laramie, Medicine Bow, Rawlins, Saratoga, Torrington, Wheatland
MickArea #2GBaker, Ekalaka, Forsyth, Glendive, Miles City, Plevna, Terry, Wibaux, North Dakota: Beach, Dickinson, Grassy Butte, Killdeer, Medora
August 2019: 19th - 23rd (Route 4)
JoeArea #3CBainville, Culbertson, Peerless, Plentywood, Poplar, Scobey, Wolf Point, North Dakota: Cartwright, Fortuna, Tioga, Watford City, Williston
CletoArea #5LBroadus, Colstrip, Decker, Hardin, Kirby, Lodge Grass, Otter, Powderville, Volborg, Wyola
LocalArea #7OHysham, Luther, Musselshell, Rapelje, Red Lodge, Roundup, Shawmut